Is Kansas City Canning Co. Watermelon Habanero Shrub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Sugar, Filtered Water, Lime Juice, White Wine Vinegar (Water, Potassium Metabisulfate), Sherry Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Salt.
Check Kansas City Canning Co. Watermelon Habanero Shrub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas City Canning Co. Watermelon Habanero Shrub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


