Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, THYME, CORIANDER, ANCHO CHILES, CHIPOTLE CHILES, PARSLEY, CLOVES, CANOLA OIL, ALLSPICE

Check KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Soy Free? KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES | Spoonful