Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BARBECUE ORGANIC SHAKER, KANSAS CITY STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC CELERY SEED, ORGANIC CUMIN.

Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BARBECUE ORGANIC SHAKER, KANSAS CITY STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep