Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL (PRESERVATIVE), DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC.
Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


