Is Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Ketchup (Tomato Paste, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder), Brown Sugar, Chipotle Puree (Chipotle, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Spice Blend (Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cayenne Powder, Sugar, Bron Sugar, Ancho Chili Powder, Paprika, Spices), Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard Powder, Chipotle Powder, Molasses, Black Pepper, Garlic Granules, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Cayenne Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


