Is Kanzi Apple Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kanzi Apple

Check Kanzi Apple Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kanzi Apple Pouch is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast