Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Citric Acid, Acesulphame Potassium, Flavour, Colours (102, 133)

Check Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Feijoa Melts 100g | Spoonful