Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Citric Acid, Acesulphame Potassium, Flavour, Colour

Check Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g | Spoonful