Is Kapiti Ice Cream Boysenberry 4Pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream [Cream (Milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (471 and/or 477), Stabilisers (412, 410 and/or 407, 401), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Lutein, Beet Red)], Dark Chocolate (33%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour], Boysenberry Sauce (10%) [Sugar, Boysenberry Puree (32%), Water, Stabiliser (Pectin and/or Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Beet Red), Natural Flavours]. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanut, Tree Nuts.
Check Kapiti Ice Cream Boysenberry 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream Boysenberry 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kapiti Ice Cream Boysenberry 4Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


