Is Kapiti Ice Cream White Chocolate & Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Fresh Cream (39%), Fresh Whole Milk (22%), Liquid Sugar, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Glucose Syrup<sup>1</sup>, Milk Solids, Natural Flavour, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Emulsifier (471), Salt, Natural Colour, Annatto), Raspberry Coulis (12%) (Sugar, Water, Raspberries (25%), Glucose Syrup<sup>1</sup>, Stabilisers (412, 410, 415, 1442)), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Colours (163, 120, Elderberry Concentrate), White Chocolate Pieces (7%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476))
Check Kapiti Ice Cream White Chocolate & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream White Chocolate & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Kapiti Ice Cream White Chocolate & Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


