Is Kapiti Sorbet Summer Berries 100ml iceblocks 4pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry & Elderberry Sorbet, Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Strawberry , Elderberries ), Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Vegetable Gums , Acidity Regulator , Soy Protein, Natural Flavours), Boysenberry Shell, Water, Sugar, Boysenberry Juice,sup,2,/sup, , Acidity Regulator , Vegetable Gums , Natural Flavour), Boysenberry Sauce, Water, Sugar, Boysenberry Juice,sup,2,/sup, , Acidity Regulator , Vegetable Gum , Natural Flavour), From Maize 2 From Concentrate

Check Kapiti Sorbet Summer Berries 100ml iceblocks 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kapiti Sorbet Summer Berries 100ml iceblocks 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go