Is Kapusta Sok Kiszony Bio Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sok z kapusty bio kiszonej

Check Kapusta Sok Kiszony Bio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SourTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base