Is KARA CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE MILKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, RED NO. 40 LAKE, RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3. BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1. CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check KARA CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE MILKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KARA CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE MILKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


