Is KARA CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE MILKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, RED NO. 40 LAKE, RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3. BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1. CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check KARA CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE MILKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go