Is Karaj Smoked Boneless Pork Loin - 1 x 1.3 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Loin, Salt, Ascorbic Acid Vitamin C, Sodium Nitrate
Check Karaj Smoked Boneless Pork Loin - 1 x 1.3 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karaj Smoked Boneless Pork Loin - 1 x 1.3 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karaj Smoked Boneless Pork Loin - 1 x 1.3 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


