Is Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


