Is Ka'ré sans gluten Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Filling 35% (Cme 50Gar, Hazelnuts Paste Oil, Skimmed Milk, Cocoa 2,3% Cocoa Butter, Sunfiower Iecithin, Vagi)la Natwal Exfractk), Unrefmed Cae Suaar

Check Ka'ré sans gluten against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go