Is Ka'ré sans gluten Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Filling 35% (Cme 50Gar, Hazelnuts Paste Oil, Skimmed Milk, Cocoa 2,3% Cocoa Butter, Sunfiower Iecithin, Vagi)la Natwal Exfractk), Unrefmed Cae Suaar
Check Ka'ré sans gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ka'ré sans gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


