Is KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, SAFFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, PECANS, HONEY, WHEAT GERM, CINNAMON.
Check KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


