Is KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, SAFFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, PECANS, HONEY, WHEAT GERM, CINNAMON.

Check KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping