Is Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Blueberries .
Check Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


