Is Karens Naturals Karens Naturals Just Strawberries, 1.2 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Organic Strawberries
Check Karens Naturals Karens Naturals Just Strawberries, 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karens Naturals Karens Naturals Just Strawberries, 1.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karens Naturals Karens Naturals Just Strawberries, 1.2 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


