Is Karikaas Deli Cheese Young Gouda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Culture, Salt, Rennet
Check Karikaas Deli Cheese Young Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karikaas Deli Cheese Young Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Kraft Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, American Cheese, 24 ct. - 16 oz. Wrapper
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Medium Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Baby Swiss 11 Count - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Karikaas Deli Cheese Young Gouda is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


