This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Karine & Jeff Organic Thai Coconut Milk Soup Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini*, Pure Water, Broccoli*, Red Bell Peppers*, Coconut Milk*, Coriander*, Lemon Juice*, Unrefined Sea Salt, Ginger*. *organic Produce. Produced In A Facility That Uses Wheat, Soy, Milk And Tree Nuts.

Check Karine & Jeff Organic Thai Coconut Milk Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karine & Jeff Organic Thai Coconut Milk Soup is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Karine & Jeff Organic Thai Coconut Milk Soup | Spoonful