Is Karine & Jeff Soup, Thai Coconut Milk Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS ZUCCHINI*, PURE WATER FROM HAUT LANGUEDOC, BROCCOLI*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, COCONUT MILK*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, CORIANDER*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER*.

Check Karine & Jeff Soup, Thai Coconut Milk Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karine & Jeff Soup, Thai Coconut Milk Soup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep