Is Karl's Sour Gummies Green Apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Spirulina Extract and Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate.
Check Karl's Sour Gummies Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karl's Sour Gummies Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


