Is Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Peri-Peri 25g x 12 Display Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Popped Lotus Seeds (64%), Olive Oil (20%), Red Chilli (5%), Black Pepper (3%), Garlic (3%), Onion (3%), Sea Salt (1%), Acid: Citric Acid (1%)
Check Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Peri-Peri 25g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Peri-Peri 25g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Peri-Peri 25g x 12 Display is available at 3 retailers
OcadoCruelty Free ShopNature Mart
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSalad


