Is Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar (7.9%), Organic Ginger Extract (0.7%), Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate (0.3%), Natural Clove, Cassia, Capsicum, Grapefruit and Vanilla Flavouring, Ascorbic Acid, Sugar, Ginger, Vanilla traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards
Check Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


