Is Karma Drinks Karma Cola Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar (9.5%), Organic Malt Extract (0.7%), Natural Cola Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate (0.2%), Natural Vanilla Extract
Check Karma Drinks Karma Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Karma Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Drinks Karma Cola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


