Is Karma Drinks Sugar Free Karma Cola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Malt Extract, Natural Cola Flavouring, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Extract, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Sugar Cane Flavouring

Check Karma Drinks Sugar Free Karma Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karma Drinks Sugar Free Karma Cola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go