Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews | Spoonful