Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews | Spoonful