No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Tree Nut Free? Karma Olive Oil Topped Cashews | Spoonful