Is Karma Wellness Water Balance Acai Pomberry - 18 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vit C), Citric Acid, Fruit Juice (Color), Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Cane Sugar, White Tea Extract, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vit E), Green Tea Extract, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Zinc Picolinate, Retinol Palmitate (Vit A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cholecalciferol (Vit D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12), Spring Water: Pristine Mountain Spring, Stockbridge Vt, Vitamin A-5500iu-110%, Vitamin C-1001667%, Vitamin D-440iu-110%, Vitamin E-33iu-110%, Niacin-2110%, Vitamin B6-2, Vitamin B12-6, Mcg-110%, Pantothenic Acid-1110%, Zinc-27%, Proprietary Blend-303mg
Check Karma Wellness Water Balance Acai Pomberry - 18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Wellness Water Balance Acai Pomberry - 18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Wellness Water Balance Acai Pomberry - 18 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


