Is Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Food Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca And Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Potassium Sorbate Added To Protect Freshness, Contains Live Active Yogurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus)

Check Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking