Is Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Food Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca And Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Potassium Sorbate Added To Protect Freshness, Contains Live Active Yogurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus)
Check Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karoun Gopi Lassi Yogurt Drink 1 Pt. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


