Is Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MINT FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, WHEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, LACTIC ACID, POTASSSIUM SORBATE.
Check Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


