Is Kartoffel chips paprika Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Why it's not lactose free
- kartoffeln sonnenblumen salz gewurze lactose zucker kartoffelsalat tomatenpulver maltodextrin
kartoffeln sonnenblumen salz gewurze lactose zucker kartoffelsalat tomatenpulver maltodextrin
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Kartoffeln Sonnenblumen Salz Gewürze lactose Zucker Kartoffelsalat tomatenpulver maltodextrin
Check Kartoffel chips paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kartoffel chips paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


