Is Käsefondue Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

52% ost, 32% vit vin, vatten, majsstärkelse, 1,3% körsbärsbrännvin, smältstabiliseringsmedel: natriumfosfater, polyfosfater, salt, kryddor. Pastöriserad.

Check Käsefondue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCreamySlightly Alcoholic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich FillingCooking BaseSnacking