Is Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Buckwheat Groats

Check Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBreakfast