Is Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Buckwheat Groats
Check Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kasha - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBreakfast


