Is Kasha Varnishkkas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bow Tie Noodles Durum Wheat Semolina, Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate) And B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic, Kasha, Dehydrated Onions, Salt & Pepper, To Protect Flavor Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium E
Check Kasha Varnishkkas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasha Varnishkkas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


