Is Kashi Chocolate Peanut Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Grain Vegetable Glycerin, Oats Bale Fiber, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil, Natural Flavor. Contains Ingredients Of Avione And Peanut. May Contain Tree Nuts, Soy And Milk
Check Kashi Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


