No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat*, Cane Syrup*, Grape Juice Concentrate*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Cane Sugar*, Cornstarch*, Apple Powder*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Raspberry Puree Concentrate*, Strawberry Puree Concentrate* Contains Wheat Ingredients.

Check Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful | Spoonful