Is Kashi Organic Cinnamon Super Loops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain yellow corn flour*, Cane sugar*, Whole oat flour*, Red lentil flour*, Pea protein*, Molasses*, Expeller pressed sunflower oil*, Cinnamon*, Oat fiber*, Salt, Baking soda, Mixed tocopherols (Vitamin E) For freshness. *Organic.

Check Kashi Organic Cinnamon Super Loops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go