Is Kasugai Mango Flavour Cummy Candy 102g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Mango Juice, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Pectin, Starch Powder (Potato), Ascorbic Acid, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Beta-carotene, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Enzyme-modified Lecithin (Soy Bean)), Collagen Peptide (Tilapia (Fish)), Colouring (Yellow-4, Blue-1)
Check Kasugai Mango Flavour Cummy Candy 102g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasugai Mango Flavour Cummy Candy 102g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kasugai Mango Flavour Cummy Candy 102g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


