Is Kate Farms Standard 1.4 Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic MCT Oil, Organic High Linoleic Sunflower Oil, Vitamin and Mineral Blend*, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Organic Pea Starch, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Spectra™ Phytonutrient Blend†.

Check Kate Farms Standard 1.4 Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie