Is Kate Hill Cream Cheese Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk [water, Almonds], Salt, Enzyme, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Mushroom Extract [to Help Preserve Freshness], Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Cultures. Contains: Almonds.

Check Kate Hill Cream Cheese Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kate Hill Cream Cheese Plain is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping