No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Kately's Original Pretzel Slims Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salt, Malt, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Wheat.

Check Kately's Original Pretzel Slims against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Wheat Free? Kately's Original Pretzel Slims | Spoonful