Is Kate's Real Food Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free oats
certified gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS*, HONEY*, PEANUT BUTTER* (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS*), BROWN RICE CRISPS* (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR*, HONEY *, SEA SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*), DRIED APRICOTS* (APRICOTS*, RICE FLOUR*), RAISINS* (RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*, SEA SALT. *ORGANIC
Check Kate's Real Food Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kate's Real Food Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


